starší přípravka U11

logo
starší přípravka 2023/2024

výsledky

8. kolo
#85.11ne 5. 11. 23Nebušice FC Nebušice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav17:19
9. kolo
#929.10ne 29. 10. 23Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Hostivař SK Hostivař21:21
#929.10ne 29. 10. 23Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Slavia SK Slavia Praha12:25
#929.10ne 29. 10. 23Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Nebušice FC Nebušice46:9
#928.10so 28. 10. 23Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín33:5
#923.10po 23. 10. 23Praga TJ Praga-Zličín FK FC Zličín21:15
8. kolo
#822.10ne 22. 10. 23Hostivař SK Hostivař-Praga TJ Praga50:5
#822.10ne 22. 10. 23Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec10:38
#821.10so 21. 10. 23Slavia SK Slavia Praha-Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice8:14
#821.10so 21. 10. 23Zličín FK FC Zličín-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice19:17
7. kolo
#715.10ne 15. 10. 23Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Nebušice FC Nebušice11:12
#715.10ne 15. 10. 23Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice-Zličín FK FC Zličín18:15
#714.10so 14. 10. 23Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Hostivař SK Hostivař8:11
#713.10pá 13. 10. 23Praga TJ Praga-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav21:19
6. kolo
#68.10ne 8. 10. 23Slavia SK Slavia Praha-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín30:9
#68.10ne 8. 10. 23Zličín FK FC Zličín-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec35:24
#67.10so 7. 10. 23Nebušice FC Nebušice-Praga TJ Praga17:10
#67.10so 7. 10. 23Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice21:15
#67.10so 7. 10. 23Hostivař SK Hostivař-Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice13:22
5. kolo
#51.10ne 1. 10. 23Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Praga TJ Praga41:6
#51.10ne 1. 10. 23Slavia SK Slavia Praha-Nebušice FC Nebušice36:5
#51.10ne 1. 10. 23Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Hostivař SK Hostivař39:26
#530.9so 30. 9. 23Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Zličín FK FC Zličín27:10
#528.9čt 28. 9. 23Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav28:16
4. kolo
#424.9ne 24. 9. 23Hostivař SK Hostivař-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín48:3
#424.9ne 24. 9. 23Zličín FK FC Zličín-Slavia SK Slavia Praha16:26
#423.9so 23. 9. 23Nebušice FC Nebušice-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice13:11
#422.9pá 22. 9. 23Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec18:34
#422.9pá 22. 9. 23Praga TJ Praga-Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice7:38
7. kolo
#721.9čt 21. 9. 23Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Slavia SK Slavia Praha26:36
3. kolo
#317.9ne 17. 9. 23Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Praga TJ Praga48:15
#317.9ne 17. 9. 23Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav21:33
#316.9so 16. 9. 23Slavia SK Slavia Praha-Hostivař SK Hostivař33:10
#316.9so 16. 9. 23Zličín FK FC Zličín-Nebušice FC Nebušice38:11
#315.9pá 15. 9. 23Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice25:8
2. kolo
#210.9ne 10. 9. 23Hostivař SK Hostivař-Zličín FK FC Zličín15:15
#210.9ne 10. 9. 23Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec14:21
#29.9so 9. 9. 23Nebušice FC Nebušice-Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice8:21
#28.9pá 8. 9. 23Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Slavia SK Slavia Praha17:20
#28.9pá 8. 9. 23Praga TJ Praga-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín14:30
1. kolo
#13.9ne 3. 9. 23Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice18:25
#13.9ne 3. 9. 23Hostivař SK Hostivař-Nebušice FC Nebušice18:18
#13.9ne 3. 9. 23Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice17:33
#12.9so 2. 9. 23Slavia SK Slavia Praha-Praga TJ Praga41:10
#12.9so 2. 9. 23Zličín FK FC Zličín-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav21:25