starší přípravka U11

logo
starší přípravka 2023/2024

příští zápasy

10. kolo
#1014.4ne 14. 4. 24Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín12:15
#1014.4ne 14. 4. 24Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec17:00
#101.5st 1. 5. 24Nebušice FC Nebušice-Hostivař SK Hostivař10:00
11. kolo
#1119.4pá 19. 4. 24Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice-Nebušice FC Nebušice17:00
#1120.4so 20. 4. 24Zličín FK FC Zličín-Hostivař SK Hostivař09:00
#1121.4ne 21. 4. 24Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Praga TJ Praga10:00
#1121.4ne 21. 4. 24Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice11:30
#1121.4ne 21. 4. 24Slavia SK Slavia Praha-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav14:30
12. kolo
#1226.4pá 26. 4. 24Praga TJ Praga-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec18:45
#1227.4so 27. 4. 24Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín12:30
#1228.4ne 28. 4. 24Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice13:00
#1228.4ne 28. 4. 24Nebušice FC Nebušice-Zličín FK FC Zličín14:00
#1228.4ne 28. 4. 24Hostivař SK Hostivař-Slavia SK Slavia Praha15:00
13. kolo
#133.5pá 3. 5. 24Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice-Praga TJ Praga17:00
#134.5so 4. 5. 24Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Nebušice FC Nebušice08:45
#134.5so 4. 5. 24Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Hostivař SK Hostivař12:30
#134.5so 4. 5. 24Slavia SK Slavia Praha-Zličín FK FC Zličín14:00
#135.5ne 5. 5. 24Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav11:30
14. kolo
#1410.5pá 10. 5. 24Praga TJ Praga-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice18:45
#1411.5so 11. 5. 24Hostivař SK Hostivař-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec09:00
#1412.5ne 12. 5. 24Zličín FK FC Zličín-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín09:00
#1412.5ne 12. 5. 24Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice12:30
#1412.5ne 12. 5. 24Nebušice FC Nebušice-Slavia SK Slavia Praha14:00
15. kolo
#158.5st 8. 5. 24Praga TJ Praga-Nebušice FC Nebušice17:15
#1516.5čt 16. 5. 24Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Slavia SK Slavia Praha16:00
#1517.5pá 17. 5. 24Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice-Hostivař SK Hostivař17:00
#1519.5ne 19. 5. 24Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Zličín FK FC Zličín11:30
#1519.5ne 19. 5. 24Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav12:15
16. kolo
#1624.5pá 24. 5. 24Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Praga TJ Praga17:30
#1625.5so 25. 5. 24Hostivař SK Hostivař-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice09:00
#1626.5ne 26. 5. 24Zličín FK FC Zličín-Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice11:15
#1626.5ne 26. 5. 24Nebušice FC Nebušice-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín14:00
#1626.5ne 26. 5. 24Slavia SK Slavia Praha-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec14:00
17. kolo
#1731.5pá 31. 5. 24Praga TJ Praga-Hostivař SK Hostivař18:45
#171.6so 1. 6. 24Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Zličín FK FC Zličín09:00
#171.6so 1. 6. 24Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín10:00
#172.6ne 2. 6. 24Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Nebušice FC Nebušice14:30
#172.6ne 2. 6. 24Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice-Slavia SK Slavia Praha17:00
18. kolo
#188.6so 8. 6. 24Slavia SK Slavia Praha-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice14:00
#189.6ne 9. 6. 24Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice10:00
#189.6ne 9. 6. 24Zličín FK FC Zličín-Praga TJ Praga10:45
#189.6ne 9. 6. 24Hostivař SK Hostivař-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav10:45
#189.6ne 9. 6. 24Nebušice FC Nebušice-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec14:00