béčko

logo
béčko 2022/2023

výsledky

11. kolo
#1130.10ne 30. 10.Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov2:0
#1130.10ne 30. 10.Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov-Modřany B SK Modřany B2:2
#1128.10pá 28. 10.Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C-Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B6:2
#1128.10pá 28. 10.Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B-Košíře FK Sparta Košíře1:1
#1128.10pá 28. 10.Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol-Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B2:2
#1127.10čt 27. 10.Dukla FK Dukla Praha-Točná TJ Točná5:0
10. kolo
#1023.10ne 23. 10.Košíře FK Sparta Košíře-Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov0:1
#1023.10ne 23. 10.Modřany B SK Modřany B-Dukla FK Dukla Praha1:4
#1022.10so 22. 10.Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B-Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B3:2
#1022.10so 22. 10.Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B-Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol5:3
#1022.10so 22. 10.Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C0:5
#1022.10so 22. 10.Točná TJ Točná-Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B3:7
9. kolo
#916.10ne 16. 10.Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B-Modřany B SK Modřany B6:3
#916.10ne 16. 10.Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C-Točná TJ Točná5:0
#915.10so 15. 10.Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov3:0
#915.10so 15. 10.Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B-Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B4:1
#915.10so 15. 10.Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B-Košíře FK Sparta Košíře3:2
#914.10pá 14. 10.Dukla FK Dukla Praha-Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov4:0
8. kolo
#89.10ne 9. 10.Modřany B SK Modřany B-Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C3:0
#89.10ne 9. 10.Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov-Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B3:0
#89.10ne 9. 10.Košíře FK Sparta Košíře-Dukla FK Dukla Praha0:5
#88.10so 8. 10.Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B-Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B2:1
#88.10so 8. 10.Točná TJ Točná-Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol1:0
#88.10so 8. 10.Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B5:3
7. kolo
#72.10ne 2. 10.Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B-Dukla FK Dukla Praha4:2
#72.10ne 2. 10.Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C-Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov0:4
#71.10so 1. 10.Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol-Modřany B SK Modřany B3:1
#71.10so 1. 10.Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B-Točná TJ Točná4:0
#71.10so 1. 10.Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov1:3
#71.10so 1. 10.Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B-Košíře FK Sparta Košíře3:2
6. kolo
#625.9ne 25. 9.Košíře FK Sparta Košíře-Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B1:6
#625.9ne 25. 9.Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov-Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol2:0
#625.9ne 25. 9.Modřany B SK Modřany B-Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B3:1
#624.9so 24. 9.Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B6:1
#624.9so 24. 9.Točná TJ Točná-Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B3:9
#623.9pá 23. 9.Dukla FK Dukla Praha-Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C2:0
5. kolo
#518.9ne 18. 9.Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B-Modřany B SK Modřany B0:2
#518.9ne 18. 9.Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C-Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B0:0
#517.9so 17. 9.Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol-Dukla FK Dukla Praha1:3
#517.9so 17. 9.Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B-Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov0:0
#517.9so 17. 9.Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B-Točná TJ Točná4:0
#517.9so 17. 9.Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Košíře FK Sparta Košíře4:2
4. kolo
#411.9ne 11. 9.Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B-Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol2:3
#411.9ne 11. 9.Košíře FK Sparta Košíře-Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C3:0
#411.9ne 11. 9.Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov-Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B6:1
#411.9ne 11. 9.Modřany B SK Modřany B-Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B0:3
#410.9so 10. 9.Točná TJ Točná-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov3:3
#49.9pá 9. 9.Dukla FK Dukla Praha-Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B4:1
3. kolo
#33.9so 3. 9.Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B-Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov0:4
#33.9so 3. 9.Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Modřany B SK Modřany B4:3
#33.9so 3. 9.Točná TJ Točná-Košíře FK Sparta Košíře2:3
#33.9so 3. 9.Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol-Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C0:2
#33.9so 3. 9.Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B-Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B1:1
#33.9so 3. 9.Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B-Dukla FK Dukla Praha1:8
1. kolo
#131.8st 31. 8.Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Dukla FK Dukla Praha1:10
#131.8st 31. 8.Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B-Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol7:1
2. kolo
#228.8ne 28. 8.Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B-Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B5:1
#228.8ne 28. 8.Košíře FK Sparta Košíře-Suchdol TJ Slavoj Suchdol0:1
#228.8ne 28. 8.Slivenec B TJ AFK Slivenec B-Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C3:2
#228.8ne 28. 8.Modřany B SK Modřany B-Točná TJ Točná7:1
#228.8ne 28. 8.Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov6:1
#226.8pá 26. 8.Dukla FK Dukla Praha-Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B3:2
1. kolo
#123.8út 23. 8.Lipence B TJ Sokol Lipence B-Zbraslav B SK Zbraslav B5:2
#123.8út 23. 8.Střešovice C SK Střešovice 1911 C-Nebušice B TJ Sokol Nebušice B4:4
#121.8ne 21. 8.Modřany B SK Modřany B-Košíře FK Sparta Košíře0:3
#120.8so 20. 8.Točná TJ Točná-Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov2:3