áčko

logo

výsledky

30. kolo
#3018.6so 18. 6.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice1:4
#3018.6so 18. 6.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje7:4
#3018.6so 18. 6.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-1999 Praha 1999 Praha5:1
#3018.6so 18. 6.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19112:4
#3018.6so 18. 6.Modřany SK Modřany-ČAFC ČAFC Praha2:6
#3018.6so 18. 6.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Braník ABC Braník fotbal3:6
29. kolo
#2912.6ne 12. 6.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Libuš SK Libuš 8385:2
#2911.6so 11. 6.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19148:1
#2911.6so 11. 6.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B3:3
#2911.6so 11. 6.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Modřany SK Modřany2:2
#2911.6so 11. 6.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B4:1
#2911.6so 11. 6.ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice5:2
#2911.6so 11. 6.Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec4:1
28. kolo
#285.6ne 5. 6.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19112:0
#285.6ne 5. 6.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Braník ABC Braník fotbal0:1
#285.6ne 5. 6.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice1:2
#285.6ne 5. 6.Modřany SK Modřany-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky2:1
#284.6so 4. 6.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B5:1
#284.6so 4. 6.ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje4:1
#284.6so 4. 6.Libuš SK Libuš 838-1999 Praha 1999 Praha2:3
27. kolo
#2729.5ne 29. 5.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav5:2
#2729.5ne 29. 5.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-ČAFC ČAFC Praha1:7
#2728.5so 28. 5.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice3:2
#2728.5so 28. 5.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec1:2
#2728.5so 28. 5.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Modřany SK Modřany1:3
#2728.5so 28. 5.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Libuš SK Libuš 8382:0
#2728.5so 28. 5.Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19144:0
26. kolo
#2622.5ne 22. 5.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-1999 Praha 1999 Praha2:2
#2622.5ne 22. 5.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Braník ABC Braník fotbal0:2
#2622.5ne 22. 5.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B3:1
#2621.5so 21. 5.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky3:1
#2621.5so 21. 5.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Libuš SK Libuš 8383:0
#2621.5so 21. 5.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice1:9
#2621.5so 21. 5.ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19113:2
25. kolo
#2515.5ne 15. 5.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice6:1
#2515.5ne 15. 5.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B1:1
#2515.5ne 15. 5.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:1
#2514.5so 14. 5.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje6:2
#2514.5so 14. 5.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19144:0
#2514.5so 14. 5.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec0:3
#2514.5so 14. 5.Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Modřany SK Modřany3:3
30. kolo
#3010.5út 10. 5.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky2:2
24. kolo
#248.5ne 8. 5.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19114:0
#248.5ne 8. 5.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Libuš SK Libuš 8381:3
#247.5so 7. 5.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-1999 Praha 1999 Praha1:4
#247.5so 7. 5.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec0:3
#247.5so 7. 5.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B4:2
#247.5so 7. 5.ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Braník ABC Braník fotbal1:0
#247.5so 7. 5.Modřany SK Modřany-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice0:0
23. kolo
#231.5ne 1. 5.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B0:4
#231.5ne 1. 5.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-ČAFC ČAFC Praha0:5
#2330.4so 30. 4.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice4:1
#2330.4so 30. 4.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Modřany SK Modřany8:2
#2330.4so 30. 4.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav2:2
#2330.4so 30. 4.Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje3:1
#2330.4so 30. 4.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19141:1
22. kolo
#2224.4ne 24. 4.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Libuš SK Libuš 8383:4
#2224.4ne 24. 4.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Braník ABC Braník fotbal0:3
#2224.4ne 24. 4.Modřany SK Modřany-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B1:2
#2223.4so 23. 4.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice1:2
#2223.4so 23. 4.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:4
#2223.4so 23. 4.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec1:1
#2223.4so 23. 4.ČAFC ČAFC Praha-1999 Praha 1999 Praha4:3
21. kolo
#2118.4po 18. 4.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje1:1
#2118.4po 18. 4.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19142:1
#2115.4pá 15. 4.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B1:1
#2115.4pá 15. 4.Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19115:2
#2115.4pá 15. 4.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky0:1
#2115.4pá 15. 4.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Modřany SK Modřany2:1
#2115.4pá 15. 4.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-ČAFC ČAFC Praha2:5
20. kolo
#2010.4ne 10. 4.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-1999 Praha 1999 Praha1:2
#209.4so 9. 4.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B4:2
#209.4so 9. 4.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice4:0
#209.4so 9. 4.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:2
#209.4so 9. 4.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19140:1
#209.4so 9. 4.ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Libuš SK Libuš 8382:4
#209.4so 9. 4.Modřany SK Modřany-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec2:0
19. kolo
#196.4st 6. 4.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B1:2
#193.4ne 3. 4.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky2:1
#193.4ne 3. 4.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Modřany SK Modřany2:0
#193.4ne 3. 4.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-ČAFC ČAFC Praha1:1
#192.4so 2. 4.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19111:1
#192.4so 2. 4.Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice4:0
#192.4so 2. 4.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje4:1
18. kolo
#1827.3ne 27. 3.Modřany SK Modřany-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19143:1
#1827.3ne 27. 3.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Libuš SK Libuš 8380:2
#1826.3so 26. 3.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec2:1
#1826.3so 26. 3.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B0:2
#1826.3so 26. 3.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B5:3
#1826.3so 26. 3.ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:2
#1826.3so 26. 3.Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice5:1
17. kolo
#1720.3ne 20. 3.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Modřany SK Modřany4:0
#1720.3ne 20. 3.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice0:0
#1720.3ne 20. 3.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje4:2
#1720.3ne 20. 3.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky1:2
#1719.3so 19. 3.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Braník ABC Braník fotbal0:6
#1719.3so 19. 3.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-ČAFC ČAFC Praha1:7
16. kolo
#167.11ne 7. 11. 21Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Modřany SK Modřany1:0
#166.11so 6. 11. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19145:1
#166.11so 6. 11. 211999 Praha 1999 Praha-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice0:1
#166.11so 6. 11. 21Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec0:3
#166.11so 6. 11. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:2
#166.11so 6. 11. 21Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B3:1
#166.11so 6. 11. 21ČAFC ČAFC Praha-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B5:4
14. kolo
#1431.10ne 31. 10. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Braník ABC Braník fotbal0:1
#1431.10ne 31. 10. 21P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky0:1
#1430.10so 30. 10. 21Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-ČAFC ČAFC Praha0:3
#1430.10so 30. 10. 21Modřany SK Modřany-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje2:3
#1430.10so 30. 10. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19112:2
#1430.10so 30. 10. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice7:3
#1428.10čt 28. 10. 21Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-1999 Praha 1999 Praha3:0
13. kolo
#1324.10ne 24. 10. 21Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice0:3
#1324.10ne 24. 10. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec1:4
#1324.10ne 24. 10. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Modřany SK Modřany0:1
#1324.10ne 24. 10. 21Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav3:0
#1324.10ne 24. 10. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-ČAFC ČAFC Praha1:4
#1323.10so 23. 10. 21Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B2:1
#1322.10pá 22. 10. 211999 Praha 1999 Praha-Libuš SK Libuš 8386:2
12. kolo
#1217.10ne 17. 10. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-1999 Praha 1999 Praha4:1
#1217.10ne 17. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice7:0
#1216.10so 16. 10. 21Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje7:1
#1216.10so 16. 10. 21Modřany SK Modřany-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19110:3
#1216.10so 16. 10. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B2:0
#1216.10so 16. 10. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Braník ABC Braník fotbal1:2
#1216.10so 16. 10. 21ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky1:0
11. kolo
#1110.10ne 10. 10. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje3:0
#1110.10ne 10. 10. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19144:0
#1110.10ne 10. 10. 21Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec3:0
#119.10so 9. 10. 211999 Praha 1999 Praha-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:5
#119.10so 9. 10. 21Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-ČAFC ČAFC Praha2:1
#119.10so 9. 10. 21Braník ABC Braník fotbal-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B6:1
#119.10so 9. 10. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice4:0
10. kolo
#103.10ne 3. 10. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Libuš SK Libuš 8382:1
#103.10ne 3. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B4:1
#103.10ne 3. 10. 21P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice0:4
#103.10ne 3. 10. 21Modřany SK Modřany-Braník ABC Braník fotbal1:1
#102.10so 2. 10. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19112:1
#102.10so 2. 10. 21Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky4:0
#102.10so 2. 10. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-1999 Praha 1999 Praha3:0
17. kolo
#1728.9út 28. 9. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19110:0
9. kolo
#926.9ne 26. 9. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice2:1
#926.9ne 26. 9. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Modřany SK Modřany4:1
#926.9ne 26. 9. 21Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19141:2
#925.9so 25. 9. 211999 Praha 1999 Praha-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B0:2
#925.9so 25. 9. 21Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky2:0
#925.9so 25. 9. 21Braník ABC Braník fotbal-ČAFC ČAFC Praha3:3
#925.9so 25. 9. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:4
8. kolo
#819.9ne 19. 9. 21Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19112:2
#819.9ne 19. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec3:1
#819.9ne 19. 9. 21P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B2:2
#818.9so 18. 9. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Braník ABC Braník fotbal1:1
#818.9so 18. 9. 21Modřany SK Modřany-1999 Praha 1999 Praha2:2
#818.9so 18. 9. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Libuš SK Libuš 8385:1
#818.9so 18. 9. 21ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice0:1
7. kolo
#712.9ne 12. 9. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19142:1
#712.9ne 12. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice7:0
#712.9ne 12. 9. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje6:1
#711.9so 11. 9. 211999 Praha 1999 Praha-ČAFC ČAFC Praha3:3
#711.9so 11. 9. 21Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky5:2
#711.9so 11. 9. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B2:1
6. kolo
#65.9ne 5. 9. 21P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec4:5
#65.9ne 5. 9. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice1:3
#64.9so 4. 9. 21Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Braník ABC Braník fotbal3:1
#64.9so 4. 9. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-1999 Praha 1999 Praha1:0
#64.9so 4. 9. 21Modřany SK Modřany-Libuš SK Libuš 8382:2
#64.9so 4. 9. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav2:2
#64.9so 4. 9. 21ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B4:1
7. kolo
#71.9st 1. 9. 21Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Modřany SK Modřany1:2
5. kolo
#529.8ne 29. 8. 21Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje1:1
#529.8ne 29. 8. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B4:2
#529.8ne 29. 8. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Modřany SK Modřany5:2
#529.8ne 29. 8. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19114:3
#528.8so 28. 8. 211999 Praha 1999 Praha-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky3:0
#528.8so 28. 8. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice3:2
#528.8so 28. 8. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-ČAFC ČAFC Praha1:5
4. kolo
#422.8ne 22. 8. 21Modřany SK Modřany-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav4:2
#422.8ne 22. 8. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B1:7
#421.8so 21. 8. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Libuš SK Libuš 8383:4
#421.8so 21. 8. 21Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-1999 Praha 1999 Praha2:2
#421.8so 21. 8. 21Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Braník ABC Braník fotbal1:4
#421.8so 21. 8. 21P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19142:2
#421.8so 21. 8. 21ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec3:0
15. kolo
#1518.8st 18. 8. 211999 Praha 1999 Praha-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice6:0
#1518.8st 18. 8. 21ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Modřany SK Modřany2:2
#1518.8st 18. 8. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B2:1
#1518.8st 18. 8. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B2:1
#1518.8st 18. 8. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19141:4
#1518.8st 18. 8. 21Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:1
#1517.8út 17. 8. 21Braník ABC Braník fotbal-Libuš SK Libuš 8389:0
3. kolo
#315.8ne 15. 8. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Braník ABC Braník fotbal5:3
#315.8ne 15. 8. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-ČAFC ČAFC Praha1:1
#314.8so 14. 8. 21P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice3:0
#314.8so 14. 8. 21Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19111:0
#314.8so 14. 8. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje6:1
#314.8so 14. 8. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky5:1
#314.8so 14. 8. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Modřany SK Modřany4:3
2. kolo
#28.8ne 8. 8. 21Modřany SK Modřany-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B2:1
#28.8ne 8. 8. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec1:3
#27.8so 7. 8. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav5:3
#27.8so 7. 8. 21Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice2:2
#27.8so 7. 8. 21Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Libuš SK Libuš 8382:2
#27.8so 7. 8. 21ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19141:0
#27.8so 7. 8. 21Braník ABC Braník fotbal-1999 Praha 1999 Praha2:2
1. kolo
#11.8ne 1. 8. 21Modřany SK Modřany-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice7:1
#11.8ne 1. 8. 21P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-ČAFC ČAFC Praha0:1
#11.8ne 1. 8. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19114:1
#11.8ne 1. 8. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky4:0
#11.8ne 1. 8. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-1999 Praha 1999 Praha5:2
#11.8ne 1. 8. 21Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Braník ABC Braník fotbal4:3
#131.7so 31. 7. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje2:1