áčko

logo
áčko 2022/2023

výsledky

15. kolo
#1513.11ne 13. 11.Kbely Spartak Kbely-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19142:0
#1512.11so 12. 11.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice5:3
#1512.11so 12. 11.Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B-Libuš SK Libuš 8380:3
#1512.11so 12. 11.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B1:4
#1512.11so 12. 11.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav5:4
#1512.11so 12. 11.US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec0:3
14. kolo
#146.11ne 6. 11.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Kbely Spartak Kbely3:2
#146.11ne 6. 11.Modřany SK Modřany-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje2:0
#146.11ne 6. 11.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC2:0
#146.11ne 6. 11.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-1999 Praha 1999 Praha10:0
#146.11ne 6. 11.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B8:2
#146.11ne 6. 11.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha3:2
#145.11so 5. 11.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19142:1
13. kolo
#1330.10ne 30. 10.Kbely Spartak Kbely-Modřany SK Modřany2:0
#1330.10ne 30. 10.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice6:1
#1330.10ne 30. 10.Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:6
#1330.10ne 30. 10.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec3:4
#1329.10so 29. 10.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Libuš SK Libuš 8382:0
#1329.10so 29. 10.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC1:4
#1328.10pá 28. 10.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B2:0
#1328.10pá 28. 10.US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19142:2
12. kolo
#1223.10ne 23. 10.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje2:1
#1223.10ne 23. 10.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-1999 Praha 1999 Praha4:1
#1223.10ne 23. 10.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice5:2
#1223.10ne 23. 10.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha1:0
#1223.10ne 23. 10.Modřany SK Modřany-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19111:3
#1222.10so 22. 10.Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC-Kbely Spartak Kbely5:0
#1222.10so 22. 10.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B3:0
#1222.10so 22. 10.Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19142:7
11. kolo
#1116.10ne 16. 10.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec4:1
#1116.10ne 16. 10.Kbely Spartak Kbely-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje3:1
#1116.10ne 16. 10.Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B0:4
#1116.10ne 16. 10.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19141:1
#1115.10so 15. 10.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:2
#1115.10so 15. 10.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC5:2
#1115.10so 15. 10.US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha-Modřany SK Modřany4:2
#1115.10so 15. 10.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice2:2
10. kolo
#109.10ne 9. 10.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Libuš SK Libuš 8381:4
#109.10ne 9. 10.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B3:0
#109.10ne 9. 10.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice6:0
#108.10so 8. 10.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19110:3
#108.10so 8. 10.Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC-US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha2:0
#108.10so 8. 10.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-1999 Praha 1999 Praha5:1
#108.10so 8. 10.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Kbely Spartak Kbely2:7
9. kolo
#92.10ne 2. 10.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice2:0
#92.10ne 2. 10.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19142:4
#92.10ne 2. 10.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Modřany SK Modřany2:3
#91.10so 1. 10.Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B-Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC1:0
#91.10so 1. 10.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B4:2
#91.10so 1. 10.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Kbely Spartak Kbely3:2
#91.10so 1. 10.US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje3:0
#91.10so 1. 10.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:6
10. kolo
#1028.9st 28. 9.Modřany SK Modřany-Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B4:1
8. kolo
#825.9ne 25. 9.Kbely Spartak Kbely-US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha1:2
#825.9ne 25. 9.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec2:0
#825.9ne 25. 9.Modřany SK Modřany-1999 Praha 1999 Praha0:0
#824.9so 24. 9.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B7:0
#824.9so 24. 9.Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice3:0
#824.9so 24. 9.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B3:1
#824.9so 24. 9.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Libuš SK Libuš 8383:1
#824.9so 24. 9.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19112:6
7. kolo
#718.9ne 18. 9.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19141:2
#718.9ne 18. 9.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice3:0
#718.9ne 18. 9.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Modřany SK Modřany2:2
#718.9ne 18. 9.Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B-Kbely Spartak Kbely0:5
#718.9ne 18. 9.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje2:2
#717.9so 17. 9.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC3:2
#717.9so 17. 9.US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19110:0
#717.9so 17. 9.Libuš SK Libuš 838-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B0:4
6. kolo
#611.9ne 11. 9.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec3:1
#611.9ne 11. 9.Modřany SK Modřany-Libuš SK Libuš 8383:1
#611.9ne 11. 9.Kbely Spartak Kbely-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice2:0
#610.9so 10. 9.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B7:1
#610.9so 10. 9.Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B2:4
#610.9so 10. 9.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-1999 Praha 1999 Praha2:5
#610.9so 10. 9.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav2:2
#610.9so 10. 9.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha3:5
5. kolo
#54.9ne 4. 9.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje2:3
#54.9ne 4. 9.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Modřany SK Modřany0:2
#54.9ne 4. 9.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B6:1
#54.9ne 4. 9.Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B-US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha0:6
#54.9ne 4. 9.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19110:5
#53.9so 3. 9.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Kbely Spartak Kbely4:0
#53.9so 3. 9.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19140:4
#53.9so 3. 9.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC1:2
4. kolo
#430.8út 30. 8.Modřany SK Modřany-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:4
#430.8út 30. 8.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B1:3
3. kolo
#330.8út 30. 8.US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha-1999 Praha 1999 Praha0:2
4. kolo
#428.8ne 28. 8.Kbely Spartak Kbely-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B3:4
#428.8ne 28. 8.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19145:0
#427.8so 27. 8.Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec0:0
#427.8so 27. 8.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Libuš SK Libuš 8380:3
#427.8so 27. 8.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-1999 Praha 1999 Praha5:1
#426.8pá 26. 8.US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice1:1
3. kolo
#321.8ne 21. 8.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje2:2
#321.8ne 21. 8.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC5:0
#321.8ne 21. 8.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B8:1
#320.8so 20. 8.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice4:3
#320.8so 20. 8.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19110:1
#320.8so 20. 8.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Kbely Spartak Kbely1:3
#320.8so 20. 8.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Modřany SK Modřany2:1
2. kolo
#214.8ne 14. 8.Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B-1999 Praha 1999 Praha1:6
#214.8ne 14. 8.Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice1:2
#214.8ne 14. 8.Modřany SK Modřany-P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B1:3
#214.8ne 14. 8.Kbely Spartak Kbely-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec5:2
#213.8so 13. 8.Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19141:4
#213.8so 13. 8.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav4:5
#213.8so 13. 8.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19111:5
#212.8pá 12. 8.US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha-Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B1:3
1. kolo
#17.8ne 7. 8.P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B-Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC7:0
#17.8ne 7. 8.Modřany SK Modřany-Nebušice TJ Sokol Nebušice3:1
#17.8ne 7. 8.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19116:3
#17.8ne 7. 8.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Kbely Spartak Kbely1:3
#17.8ne 7. 8.Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B-Vyšehrad B FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B8:0
#16.8so 6. 8.1999 Praha 1999 Praha-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice0:5
#16.8so 6. 8.Libuš SK Libuš 838-US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha5:1
#16.8so 6. 8.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje4:2