příští zápasy
16. kolo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#16 | 15.6so 15. 6. 24 | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | - | Modřany SK Modřany | 17:00 |
#16 | 15.6so 15. 6. 24 | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | - | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | 17:00 |
#16 | 15.6so 15. 6. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | 17:00 |
#16 | 15.6so 15. 6. 24 | Kbely Spartak Kbely | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 17:00 |
#16 | 15.6so 15. 6. 24 | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | - | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | 17:00 |
#16 | 15.6so 15. 6. 24 | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 17:00 |
#16 | 15.6so 15. 6. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | 17:00 |
#16 | 15.6so 15. 6. 24 | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 17:00 |
20. kolo | |||||
#20 | 29.3pá 29. 3. 24 | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | - | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | 10:15 |
#20 | 29.3pá 29. 3. 24 | Modřany SK Modřany | - | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | 10:30 |
#20 | 29.3pá 29. 3. 24 | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | - | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | 11:00 |
#20 | 29.3pá 29. 3. 24 | Kbely Spartak Kbely | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 11:00 |
#20 | 29.3pá 29. 3. 24 | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 17:30 |
#20 | 30.3so 30. 3. 24 | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 13:30 |
#20 | 30.3so 30. 3. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | 15:30 |
#20 | 1.4po 1. 4. 24 | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 15:30 |
21. kolo | |||||
#21 | 6.4so 6. 4. 24 | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | - | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 10:15 |
#21 | 6.4so 6. 4. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Modřany SK Modřany | 10:15 |
#21 | 6.4so 6. 4. 24 | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | - | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | 15:00 |
#21 | 6.4so 6. 4. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | 15:00 |
#21 | 7.4ne 7. 4. 24 | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | - | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | 16:30 |
#21 | 7.4ne 7. 4. 24 | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | - | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | 16:30 |
#21 | 7.4ne 7. 4. 24 | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | - | Kbely Spartak Kbely | 16:30 |
#21 | 7.4ne 7. 4. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | 16:30 |
22. kolo | |||||
#22 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 10:15 |
#22 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | - | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 11:00 |
#22 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | Modřany SK Modřany | - | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | 11:00 |
#22 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 13:30 |
#22 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | 16:30 |
#22 | 14.4ne 14. 4. 24 | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 16:30 |
#22 | 14.4ne 14. 4. 24 | Kbely Spartak Kbely | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 16:30 |
#22 | 14.4ne 14. 4. 24 | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | - | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | 18:00 |
23. kolo | |||||
#23 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | 10:15 |
#23 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | - | Kbely Spartak Kbely | 10:30 |
#23 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | - | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | 11:00 |
#23 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 17:00 |
#23 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | 16:15 |
#23 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | - | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | 17:00 |
#23 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | - | Modřany SK Modřany | 17:00 |
#23 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | - | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | 17:00 |
24. kolo | |||||
#24 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | - | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | 10:00 |
#24 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | Modřany SK Modřany | - | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | 11:00 |
#24 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 13:00 |
#24 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 17:00 |
#24 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 17:00 |
#24 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | - | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | 17:00 |
#24 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 17:00 |
#24 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Kbely Spartak Kbely | - | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | 17:00 |
25. kolo | |||||
#25 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | 10:15 |
#25 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | - | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | 10:30 |
#25 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | - | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | 11:00 |
#25 | 5.5ne 5. 5. 24 | Kbely Spartak Kbely | - | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | 17:00 |
#25 | 5.5ne 5. 5. 24 | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 17:00 |
#25 | 5.5ne 5. 5. 24 | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | - | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | 17:00 |
#25 | 5.5ne 5. 5. 24 | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | - | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | 17:00 |
#25 | 5.5ne 5. 5. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Modřany SK Modřany | 17:00 |
26. kolo | |||||
#26 | 8.5st 8. 5. 24 | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | - | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | 17:00 |
#26 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | - | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | 10:00 |
#26 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 10:15 |
#26 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Modřany SK Modřany | - | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 10:45 |
#26 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | - | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | 17:00 |
#26 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Kbely Spartak Kbely | 17:00 |
#26 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 17:00 |
#26 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 17:00 |
27. kolo | |||||
#27 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | - | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | 10:30 |
#27 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | - | Modřany SK Modřany | 11:00 |
#27 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | 17:00 |
#27 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | 17:00 |
#27 | 19.5ne 19. 5. 24 | Kbely Spartak Kbely | - | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | 17:00 |
#27 | 19.5ne 19. 5. 24 | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 17:00 |
#27 | 19.5ne 19. 5. 24 | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | - | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | 17:00 |
#27 | 19.5ne 19. 5. 24 | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 17:00 |
28. kolo | |||||
#28 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | - | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 10:00 |
#28 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | - | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | 10:15 |
#28 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 10:15 |
#28 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Modřany SK Modřany | - | Kbely Spartak Kbely | 10:30 |
#28 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | - | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | 13:30 |
#28 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | - | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | 17:00 |
#28 | 26.5ne 26. 5. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 17:00 |
#28 | 26.5ne 26. 5. 24 | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | - | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | 17:00 |
29. kolo | |||||
#29 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | - | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | 10:00 |
#29 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 10:30 |
#29 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | - | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | 13:30 |
#29 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Modřany SK Modřany | 17:00 |
#29 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | 17:00 |
#29 | 2.6ne 2. 6. 24 | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 17:00 |
#29 | 2.6ne 2. 6. 24 | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | - | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | 17:00 |
#29 | 2.6ne 2. 6. 24 | Kbely Spartak Kbely | - | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | 17:00 |
30. kolo | |||||
#30 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Radotín SC Olympia Radotín | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 17:00 |
#30 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice | - | Aritma B SK Aritma Praha B | 17:00 |
#30 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 17:00 |
#30 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | 1999 Praha 1999 Praha | - | US Praha SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 17:00 |
#30 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice | 17:00 |
#30 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914 | - | Kbely Spartak Kbely | 17:00 |
#30 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | P Kopanina B FC Přední Kopanina B | - | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | 17:00 |
#30 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Modřany SK Modřany | - | Prague Raptors Prague Raptors FC | 17:00 |