zápasy a výsledky

logo

Tabulky týmů

  • áčko

    1. A třída, skupina B

    9Zlíchov2953:6137
    10Slivenec2953:6935
    11Zbraslav2967:7932
    12Meteor B2957:7229
    13Cholupice2933:5629
  • béčko

    2. třída, skupina B

    2Zlíchov B2297:3454
    3Suchdol2288:2953
    4Zbraslav B2290:5942
    5Střešovice C2271:6034
    6Modřany B2241:8325
  • starší dorost

    Krajský přebor, skupina A

    10Xaverov2663:7826
    11Zličín2644:8819
    12Zbraslav2637:8519
    13Libuš2634:11414
    14Vršovice2633:11112
  • mladší dorost

    Krajský přebor, skupina A

    1Xaverov2695:2864
    2Zbraslav2674:5052
    3Háje JM2681:4850
    4Dukla JM2686:7048
    5Braník B2671:4542
  • starší žáci

    Krajský přebor, skupina A

    6Junior2243:8531
    7Motorlet C2279:5727
    8Zbraslav2241:10322
    9Kolovraty2253:9821
    10Vršovice2246:10420
  • mladší žáci

    Krajský přebor, skupina A

    8Ďáblice2291:8531
    9Stodůlky2289:10326
    10D Počernice2265:14118
    11Zbraslav2235:1289
    12Kolovraty2244:2494
  • mladší žáci

    1. A třída, skupina B

    8Kbely2276:10427
    9Admira C21110:11725
    10Aritma C2250:13819
    11Zbraslav B2247:15710
    12Řepy2227:1713
  • starší přípravka

    1. B třída, skupina G

    3Slivenec18454:34933
    4Vršovice18388:27327
    5Zbraslav18362:37126
    6Zličín18381:35825
    7Hostivař18325:30921
  • starší přípravka

    1. B třída, skupina H

    6Řeporyje22496:38134
    7Hrdlořezy22495:44234
    8Zbraslav22562:43831
    9Čakovice22482:39529
    10Újezd n Lesy22439:72218
  • starší přípravka

    1. B třída, skupina O

    6Písnice18202:17528
    7Lochkov18137:17319
    8FA Praha18174:18814
    9Chuchle18138:29212
    10Zbraslav18123:3019
  • mladší přípravka

    1. B třída, skupina G

    8Řeporyje22536:55030
    9P Kopanina22501:65821
    10Řepy22350:88612
    11Zbraslav22349:8339
    12Čakovice22268:10030
  • mladší přípravka

    1. B třída, skupina H

    6D Chabry21537:41439
    7D Počernice21450:52830
    8Zbraslav22528:56224
    9Uhříněves21452:60821
    10Újezd n Lesy22490:50219
  • mladší přípravka

    1. B třída, skupina I

    2Bohnice18261:15642
    3Tempo18335:19039
    4Zbraslav18249:18426
    5Slavia18349:25925
    6Zličín18252:28024