starší žáci U15

logo

výsledky

18. kolo
#1822.5ne 22. 5.Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice3:0
#1822.5ne 22. 5.Újezd SK Újezd Praha 4-Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy2:5
#1821.5so 21. 5.Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:3
#1821.5so 21. 5.Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C-Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C0:7
#1821.5so 21. 5.Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky4:5
#1821.5so 21. 5.Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B-FA Praha FA Praha4:0
17. kolo
#1715.5ne 15. 5.Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy-Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B8:0
#1715.5ne 15. 5.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C3:4
#1715.5ne 15. 5.Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C6:4
#1715.5ne 15. 5.Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha10:0
#1714.5so 14. 5.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Újezd SK Újezd Praha 43:0
#1711.5st 11. 5.FA Praha FA Praha-Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky5:0
16. kolo
#168.5ne 8. 5.Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C-FA Praha FA Praha8:1
#168.5ne 8. 5.Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:5
#168.5ne 8. 5.Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B-Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky2:0
#167.5so 7. 5.Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice3:2
#167.5so 7. 5.Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky12:1
#167.5so 7. 5.Újezd SK Újezd Praha 4-Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C1:8
15. kolo
#151.5ne 1. 5.Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Újezd SK Újezd Praha 417:0
#151.5ne 1. 5.Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky-Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C1:0
#151.5ne 1. 5.Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C-Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy6:1
#1530.4so 30. 4.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B5:1
#1530.4so 30. 4.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha0:5
#1530.4so 30. 4.FA Praha FA Praha-Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C0:10
14. kolo
#1424.4ne 24. 4.Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B-Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C1:1
#1424.4ne 24. 4.Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice1:4
#1424.4ne 24. 4.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C0:3
#1424.4ne 24. 4.Újezd SK Újezd Praha 4-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky1:9
#1423.4so 23. 4.Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C-Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky11:0
#1423.4so 23. 4.Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-FA Praha FA Praha8:1
12. kolo
#1210.4ne 10. 4.Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy-FA Praha FA Praha3:2
#1210.4ne 10. 4.Újezd SK Újezd Praha 4-Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky2:1
#129.4so 9. 4.Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice5:0
#129.4so 9. 4.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky14:0
#129.4so 9. 4.Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C3:1
#129.4so 9. 4.Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B-Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C3:2
13. kolo
#133.4ne 3. 4.Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav2:9
#133.4ne 3. 4.Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky4:3
#133.4ne 3. 4.Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C-Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C2:5
#132.4so 2. 4.Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C-Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B4:0
#132.4so 2. 4.FA Praha FA Praha-Újezd SK Újezd Praha 413:0
#132.4so 2. 4.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy3:4
22. kolo
#2226.3so 26. 3.Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky-Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy0:6
11. kolo
#117.11ne 7. 11. 21Újezd SK Újezd Praha 4-Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C0:17
#117.11ne 7. 11. 21Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy-Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky0:3
#116.11so 6. 11. 21Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky8:0
#116.11so 6. 11. 21Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B2:4
#116.11so 6. 11. 21Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C3:5
10. kolo
#1031.10ne 31. 10. 21Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C-Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy12:0
#1031.10ne 31. 10. 21Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:6
#1031.10ne 31. 10. 21Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha1:2
#1030.10so 30. 10. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice5:2
#1028.10čt 28. 10. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C1:8
#1027.10st 27. 10. 21Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C-Újezd SK Újezd Praha 412:2
9. kolo
#924.10ne 24. 10. 21Újezd SK Újezd Praha 4-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha0:12
#924.10ne 24. 10. 21Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy-Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C0:9
#924.10ne 24. 10. 21Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C-Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky17:0
#923.10so 23. 10. 21Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-FA Praha FA Praha2:2
#923.10so 23. 10. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B1:2
#923.10so 23. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C8:0
8. kolo
#822.10pá 22. 10. 21Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B-Újezd SK Újezd Praha 45:1
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy4:0
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C-Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C7:2
#816.10so 16. 10. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky2:3
#816.10so 16. 10. 21Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice1:3
#815.10pá 15. 10. 21Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav2:1
7. kolo
#710.10ne 10. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha2:0
#710.10ne 10. 10. 21Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy-Újezd SK Újezd Praha 46:0
#710.10ne 10. 10. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky2:2
#79.10so 9. 10. 21Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C-Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C0:3
#79.10so 9. 10. 21Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C1:5
#79.10so 9. 10. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B1:2
6. kolo
#63.10ne 3. 10. 21Újezd SK Újezd Praha 4-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:9
#63.10ne 3. 10. 21Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B-Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy4:2
#63.10ne 3. 10. 21Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky-FA Praha FA Praha6:3
#62.10so 2. 10. 21Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice9:1
#62.10so 2. 10. 21Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C0:8
#62.10so 2. 10. 21Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky0:3
1. kolo
#128.9út 28. 9. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:5
#128.9út 28. 9. 21Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha3:4
#128.9út 28. 9. 21Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C-Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B9:1
#128.9út 28. 9. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy14:0
5. kolo
#526.9ne 26. 9. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C2:5
#526.9ne 26. 9. 21Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha2:3
#526.9ne 26. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy10:0
#525.9so 25. 9. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C2:4
#525.9so 25. 9. 21Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C-Újezd SK Újezd Praha 415:2
#524.9pá 24. 9. 21Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky-Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B0:3
4. kolo
#419.9ne 19. 9. 21Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky5:0
#418.9so 18. 9. 21Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:3
#418.9so 18. 9. 21Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy-Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C0:11
#418.9so 18. 9. 21Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C-FA Praha FA Praha10:1
#418.9so 18. 9. 21Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C-Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky1:2
#418.9so 18. 9. 21Újezd SK Újezd Praha 4-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice1:6
11. kolo
#1115.9st 15. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-FA Praha FA Praha3:1
3. kolo
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Újezd SK Újezd Praha 414:1
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C-Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B1:2
#311.9so 11. 9. 21Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:3
#311.9so 11. 9. 21Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy9:2
#311.9so 11. 9. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha2:2
#37.9út 7. 9. 21Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky-Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C0:4
2. kolo
#25.9ne 5. 9. 21Újezd SK Újezd Praha 4-FA Praha FA Praha0:5
#25.9ne 5. 9. 21Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky2:3
#24.9so 4. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice7:2
#24.9so 4. 9. 21Ďáblice B SK Ďáblice B-Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C1:14
#24.9so 4. 9. 21Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C-Braník C ABC Braník fotbal C3:4
#23.9pá 3. 9. 21Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha3:4
1. kolo
#12.9čt 2. 9. 21Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C0:10
#128.8so 28. 8. 21Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky-Újezd SK Újezd Praha 43:2