příští zápasy
12. kolo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#12 | 1.5st 1. 5. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C | 11:00 |
#12 | 1.5st 1. 5. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty | 12:30 |
15. kolo | |||||
#15 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves | - | Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C | 11:00 |
#15 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 14:00 |
#15 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Ďáblice SK Ďáblice | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 14:30 |
#15 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 15:00 |
#15 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C | - | Junior SK Junior Praha 1960 | 17:00 |
16. kolo | |||||
#16 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | Junior SK Junior Praha 1960 | - | Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty | 13:45 |
#16 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C | 14:30 |
#16 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C | 16:30 |
#16 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C | - | Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C | 12:15 |
#16 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves | 14:30 |
#16 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C | - | Ďáblice SK Ďáblice | 15:00 |
17. kolo | |||||
#17 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 09:30 |
#17 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty | - | Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C | 10:30 |
#17 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves | - | Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C | 10:30 |
#17 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Ďáblice SK Ďáblice | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 14:00 |
#17 | 5.5ne 5. 5. 24 | Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C | - | Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C | 14:30 |
#17 | 5.5ne 5. 5. 24 | Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C | - | Junior SK Junior Praha 1960 | 17:00 |
18. kolo | |||||
#18 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 09:00 |
#18 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Junior SK Junior Praha 1960 | - | Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves | 13:30 |
#18 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C | 17:00 |
#18 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C | - | Ďáblice SK Ďáblice | 10:30 |
#18 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty | 14:45 |
#18 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C | - | Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C | 17:00 |
19. kolo | |||||
#19 | 8.5st 8. 5. 24 | Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C | - | Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty | 14:00 |
#19 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 10:00 |
#19 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C | - | Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C | 14:30 |
#19 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 15:00 |
#19 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Ďáblice SK Ďáblice | - | Junior SK Junior Praha 1960 | 17:00 |
#19 | 19.5ne 19. 5. 24 | Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves | - | Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C | 12:30 |
20. kolo | |||||
#20 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C | 09:00 |
#20 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C | 12:45 |
#20 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Junior SK Junior Praha 1960 | - | Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C | 15:45 |
#20 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty | - | Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves | 16:00 |
#20 | 26.5ne 26. 5. 24 | Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 10:30 |
#20 | 26.5ne 26. 5. 24 | Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C | - | Ďáblice SK Ďáblice | 14:00 |
21. kolo | |||||
#21 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Ďáblice SK Ďáblice | - | Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty | 09:00 |
#21 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C | - | Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C | 14:30 |
#21 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 14:30 |
#21 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C | - | Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C | 15:00 |
#21 | 2.6ne 2. 6. 24 | Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves | - | Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C | 12:30 |
#21 | 2.6ne 2. 6. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Junior SK Junior Praha 1960 | 16:30 |
22. kolo | |||||
#22 | 7.6pá 7. 6. 24 | Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C | - | Junior SK Junior Praha 1960 | 18:00 |
#22 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 12:15 |
#22 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Tempo C FC Tempo Praha C | - | Ďáblice SK Ďáblice | 13:15 |
#22 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty | - | Meteor C FK Meteor Praha VIII C | 17:00 |
#22 | 9.6ne 9. 6. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves | 10:15 |
#22 | 9.6ne 9. 6. 24 | Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 17:00 |