starší žáci U15

logo
Fotografie týmu ze sezóny 2021/2022

příští zápasy

5. kolo
#512.10st 12. 10.Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice18:30
6. kolo
#68.10so 8. 10.Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-ČAFC ČAFC Praha11:30
#68.10so 8. 10.Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C-Radotín SC Olympia Radotín12:15
#68.10so 8. 10.Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky13:00
#68.10so 8. 10.Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C-Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves14:00
#68.10so 8. 10.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Ďáblice SK Ďáblice16:00
#69.10ne 9. 10.Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C-Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice13:45
7. kolo
#715.10so 15. 10.Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice09:00
#715.10so 15. 10.Ďáblice SK Ďáblice-Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C12:30
#715.10so 15. 10.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C13:15
#715.10so 15. 10.ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C15:30
#716.10ne 16. 10.Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves-Junior SK Junior Praha 196015:00
#716.10ne 16. 10.Radotín SC Olympia Radotín-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav15:30
8. kolo
#822.10so 22. 10.Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-Ďáblice SK Ďáblice11:30
#822.10so 22. 10.Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice-ČAFC ČAFC Praha13:45
#823.10ne 23. 10.Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C-Radotín SC Olympia Radotín09:00
#823.10ne 23. 10.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky11:00
#823.10ne 23. 10.Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C-Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves12:15
#823.10ne 23. 10.Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C13:30
9. kolo
#926.10st 26. 10.Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav15:30
#930.10ne 30. 10.Ďáblice SK Ďáblice-Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C11:45
#930.10ne 30. 10.ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice12:00
#930.10ne 30. 10.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C12:30
#930.10ne 30. 10.Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves-Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice12:45
#930.10ne 30. 10.Radotín SC Olympia Radotín-Junior SK Junior Praha 196014:30
10. kolo
#105.11so 5. 11.Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice-Ďáblice SK Ďáblice12:15
#105.11so 5. 11.Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav12:45
#105.11so 5. 11.ČAFC ČAFC Praha-Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves15:30
#106.11ne 6. 11.Dukla C FK Dukla Praha C-Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C08:30
#106.11ne 6. 11.Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky11:30
#106.11ne 6. 11.Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C-Radotín SC Olympia Radotín14:15
11. kolo
#1112.11so 12. 11.Bohemians C CU Bohemians Praha C-Junior SK Junior Praha 196012:00
#1112.11so 12. 11.Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky-Motorlet C SK Motorlet Praha C14:00
#1113.11ne 13. 11.Ďáblice SK Ďáblice-ČAFC ČAFC Praha11:00
#1113.11ne 13. 11.Radotín SC Olympia Radotín-Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice14:00
#1113.11ne 13. 11.Uhříněves SK Čechie Uhříněves-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice14:45