starší dorost U19

logo
Fotografie týmu ze sezóny 2021/2022

výsledky

7. kolo
#72.10ne 2. 10.D Chabry SK Dolní Chabry-Hostivař SK Hostivař3:2
#72.10ne 2. 10.P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19115:2
#72.10ne 2. 10.Motorlet B SK Motorlet Praha B-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad2:0
#71.10so 1. 10.Ďáblice SK Ďáblice-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice0:0
#71.10so 1. 10.Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura1:11
#71.10so 1. 10.Praga TJ Praga-Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B9:2
#71.10so 1. 10.Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice-Zličín FK FC Zličín7:2
15. kolo
#1528.9st 28. 9.Zličín FK FC Zličín-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice3:1
#1528.9st 28. 9.Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice4:0
#1528.9st 28. 9.D Chabry SK Dolní Chabry-Praga TJ Praga0:1
#1528.9st 28. 9.P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad1:3
#1528.9st 28. 9.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Motorlet B SK Motorlet Praha B0:6
#1528.9st 28. 9.Admira B FK Admira Praha B-Ďáblice SK Ďáblice3:2
#1528.9st 28. 9.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B3:3
6. kolo
#625.9ne 25. 9.Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Motorlet B SK Motorlet Praha B0:4
#625.9ne 25. 9.Hostivař SK Hostivař-P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina1:4
#625.9ne 25. 9.Zličín FK FC Zličín-D Chabry SK Dolní Chabry4:1
#625.9ne 25. 9.Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice2:2
#625.9ne 25. 9.FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura-Ďáblice SK Ďáblice4:1
#625.9ne 25. 9.Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Admira B FK Admira Praha B2:0
#624.9so 24. 9.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice1:1
#624.9so 24. 9.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Praga TJ Praga2:3
5. kolo
#518.9ne 18. 9.Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad2:4
#518.9ne 18. 9.P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina-Zličín FK FC Zličín3:1
#518.9ne 18. 9.Motorlet B SK Motorlet Praha B-FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura2:6
#517.9so 17. 9.D Chabry SK Dolní Chabry-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:0
#517.9so 17. 9.Ďáblice SK Ďáblice-Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B1:1
#517.9so 17. 9.Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19111:5
#517.9so 17. 9.Praga TJ Praga-Hostivař SK Hostivař3:1
#517.9so 17. 9.Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice-Admira B FK Admira Praha B4:5
13. kolo
#1315.9čt 15. 9.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura1:4
4. kolo
#411.9ne 11. 9.Hostivař SK Hostivař-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice3:2
#411.9ne 11. 9.Zličín FK FC Zličín-Praga TJ Praga0:3
#411.9ne 11. 9.Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B-Motorlet B SK Motorlet Praha B0:3
#411.9ne 11. 9.Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice1:2
#411.9ne 11. 9.FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice3:3
#410.9so 10. 9.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina2:1
#410.9so 10. 9.Admira B FK Admira Praha B-D Chabry SK Dolní Chabry5:1
#410.9so 10. 9.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Ďáblice SK Ďáblice1:1
1. kolo
#17.9st 7. 9.Motorlet B SK Motorlet Praha B-Zličín FK FC Zličín9:1
3. kolo
#34.9ne 4. 9.Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B1:1
#34.9ne 4. 9.FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad5:1
#34.9ne 4. 9.D Chabry SK Dolní Chabry-Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice1:5
#34.9ne 4. 9.Motorlet B SK Motorlet Praha B-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19112:2
#33.9so 3. 9.Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Zličín FK FC Zličín1:4
#33.9so 3. 9.Praga TJ Praga-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:1
#33.9so 3. 9.Ďáblice SK Ďáblice-Hostivař SK Hostivař4:1
14. kolo
#1431.8st 31. 8.FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura-Zličín FK FC Zličín2:2
#1431.8st 31. 8.Motorlet B SK Motorlet Praha B-Admira B FK Admira Praha B4:1
#1431.8st 31. 8.Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B-Hostivař SK Hostivař0:1
#1431.8st 31. 8.Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-D Chabry SK Dolní Chabry3:0
#1431.8st 31. 8.Praga TJ Praga-P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina7:2
#1431.8st 31. 8.Ďáblice SK Ďáblice-Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice0:3
#1431.8st 31. 8.Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:3
#1431.8st 31. 8.Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19112:4
2. kolo
#228.8ne 28. 8.Hostivař SK Hostivař-Motorlet B SK Motorlet Praha B2:9
#228.8ne 28. 8.Zličín FK FC Zličín-Ďáblice SK Ďáblice0:1
#228.8ne 28. 8.D Chabry SK Dolní Chabry-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad2:0
#228.8ne 28. 8.Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice-P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina8:0
#227.8so 27. 8.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice4:0
#227.8so 27. 8.Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B-FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura3:7
#227.8so 27. 8.Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911-Vršovice SK Union Vršovice3:1
#227.8so 27. 8.Admira B FK Admira Praha B-Praga TJ Praga3:3
1. kolo
#121.8ne 21. 8.P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina-D Chabry SK Dolní Chabry3:0
#121.8ne 21. 8.Praga TJ Praga-Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice2:1
#121.8ne 21. 8.Vršovice SK Union Vršovice-Hostivař SK Hostivař2:0
#121.8ne 21. 8.FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura-Střešovice SK Střešovice 19115:4
#121.8ne 21. 8.Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad2:6
#121.8ne 21. 8.Bohnice TJ Slovan Bohnice-Admira B FK Admira Praha B0:5
#120.8so 20. 8.Ďáblice SK Ďáblice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:1