mladší dorost U17

logo

výsledky

22. kolo
#2219.6ne 19. 6.Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 1414:2
#2219.6ne 19. 6.Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje4:3
#2219.6ne 19. 6.Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy1:1
#2218.6so 18. 6.Třeboradice SK Třeboradice-Satalice TJ SK Satalice1:3
#2214.6út 14. 6.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín6:0
21. kolo
#2112.6ne 12. 6.Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně4:1
#2112.6ne 12. 6.Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:3
#2112.6ne 12. 6.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov0:6
#2111.6so 11. 6.Třeboradice SK Třeboradice-Troja TJ Sokol Troja3:0
#2111.6so 11. 6.Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 14-Satalice TJ SK Satalice2:5
20. kolo
#205.6ne 5. 6.Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín4:2
#205.6ne 5. 6.Troja TJ Sokol Troja-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 147:3
#205.6ne 5. 6.Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy0:5
#204.6so 4. 6.Satalice TJ SK Satalice-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje9:0
#202.6čt 2. 6.Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav3:0
19. kolo
#1929.5ne 29. 5.Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Satalice TJ SK Satalice1:3
#1929.5ne 29. 5.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně4:0
#1929.5ne 29. 5.Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov1:5
#1929.5ne 29. 5.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Troja TJ Sokol Troja2:1
#1928.5so 28. 5.Třeboradice SK Třeboradice-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty0:10
18. kolo
#1822.5ne 22. 5.Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav3:4
#1822.5ne 22. 5.Troja TJ Sokol Troja-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín2:3
#1822.5ne 22. 5.Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně9:4
#1821.5so 21. 5.Třeboradice SK Třeboradice-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 148:2
#1818.5st 18. 5.Satalice TJ SK Satalice-Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy2:1
17. kolo
#1715.5ne 15. 5.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Satalice TJ SK Satalice6:2
#1715.5ne 15. 5.Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 14-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty0:4
#1715.5ne 15. 5.Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-Troja TJ Sokol Troja8:1
#1715.5ne 15. 5.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice10:0
#1715.5ne 15. 5.Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov2:3
16. kolo
#168.5ne 8. 5.Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 14-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje2:1
#168.5ne 8. 5.Troja TJ Sokol Troja-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:2
#168.5ne 8. 5.Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov4:4
#167.5so 7. 5.Satalice TJ SK Satalice-Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně5:2
#167.5so 7. 5.Třeboradice SK Třeboradice-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín2:2
14. kolo
#145.5čt 5. 5.Troja TJ Sokol Troja-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov1:9
15. kolo
#151.5ne 1. 5.Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 142:1
#151.5ne 1. 5.Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice5:1
#151.5ne 1. 5.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty0:7
#151.5ne 1. 5.Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-Troja TJ Sokol Troja10:0
#1530.4so 30. 4.Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Satalice TJ SK Satalice5:1
14. kolo
#1424.4ne 24. 4.Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Satalice TJ SK Satalice4:0
#1424.4ne 24. 4.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín0:3
#1423.4so 23. 4.Třeboradice SK Třeboradice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:7
#1423.4so 23. 4.Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 14-Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy2:4
13. kolo
#1320.4st 20. 4.Satalice TJ SK Satalice-Troja TJ Sokol Troja6:1
#1318.4po 18. 4.Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje9:0
12. kolo
#1210.4ne 10. 4.Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 14-Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně2:6
#1210.4ne 10. 4.Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy2:2
#1210.4ne 10. 4.Troja TJ Sokol Troja-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty0:14
#1210.4ne 10. 4.Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:2
#129.4so 9. 4.Třeboradice SK Třeboradice-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov1:3
13. kolo
#133.4ne 3. 4.Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice2:4
#133.4ne 3. 4.Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty1:4
#132.4so 2. 4.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 146:0
11. kolo
#117.11ne 7. 11. 21Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 14-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov0:8
#117.11ne 7. 11. 21JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK-Troja TJ Sokol Troja2:6
#117.11ne 7. 11. 21Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:1
#117.11ne 7. 11. 21Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty0:6
#117.11ne 7. 11. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně0:5
#116.11so 6. 11. 21Satalice TJ SK Satalice-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice3:3
9. kolo
#95.11pá 5. 11. 21JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice0:15
10. kolo
#1031.10ne 31. 10. 21Satalice TJ SK Satalice-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 145:0
#1031.10ne 31. 10. 21Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje4:0
#1031.10ne 31. 10. 21Troja TJ Sokol Troja-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice1:4
#1031.10ne 31. 10. 21Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín1:5
#1031.10ne 31. 10. 21Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK24:1
#1030.10so 30. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy2:0
9. kolo
#924.10ne 24. 10. 21Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov1:4
#924.10ne 24. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty2:1
#924.10ne 24. 10. 21Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně3:3
#924.10ne 24. 10. 21Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 14-Troja TJ Sokol Troja8:3
#924.10ne 24. 10. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Satalice TJ SK Satalice0:9
8. kolo
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy2:2
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 140:9
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21Troja TJ Sokol Troja-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje3:6
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:4
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice5:1
#816.10so 16. 10. 21Satalice TJ SK Satalice-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín1:3
7. kolo
#710.10ne 10. 10. 21Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-Satalice TJ SK Satalice2:2
#710.10ne 10. 10. 21Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Troja TJ Sokol Troja8:0
#710.10ne 10. 10. 21Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 14-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice1:5
#710.10ne 10. 10. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK7:1
#710.10ne 10. 10. 21Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty0:3
#79.10so 9. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov6:0
6. kolo
#63.10ne 3. 10. 21Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně0:2
#63.10ne 3. 10. 21JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín3:3
#63.10ne 3. 10. 21Troja TJ Sokol Troja-Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy0:9
#63.10ne 3. 10. 21Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 1413:0
#62.10so 2. 10. 21Satalice TJ SK Satalice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav1:1
#62.10so 2. 10. 21Třeboradice SK Třeboradice-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje4:3
1. kolo
#128.9út 28. 9. 21Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Troja TJ Sokol Troja1:0
#128.9út 28. 9. 21Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice0:5
#128.9út 28. 9. 21Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín5:0
5. kolo
#526.9ne 26. 9. 21Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice3:5
#526.9ne 26. 9. 21Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty1:1
#526.9ne 26. 9. 21Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK3:0
#526.9ne 26. 9. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 143:5
#526.9ne 26. 9. 21Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-Satalice TJ SK Satalice6:3
#525.9so 25. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Troja TJ Sokol Troja7:0
4. kolo
#419.9ne 19. 9. 21Satalice TJ SK Satalice-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov0:3
#419.9ne 19. 9. 21JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:9
#419.9ne 19. 9. 21Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 14-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín3:6
#419.9ne 19. 9. 21Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje13:1
#418.9so 18. 9. 21Troja TJ Sokol Troja-Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně0:15
#418.9so 18. 9. 21Třeboradice SK Třeboradice-Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy2:3
3. kolo
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov-Troja TJ Sokol Troja9:0
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Třeboradice SK Třeboradice5:3
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 148:0
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21Satalice TJ SK Satalice-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty4:3
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK1:4
#311.9so 11. 9. 21Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje3:2
2. kolo
#25.9ne 5. 9. 21Troja TJ Sokol Troja-Satalice TJ SK Satalice0:15
#25.9ne 5. 9. 21Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 14-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav0:4
#25.9ne 5. 9. 21Řeporyje FK Řeporyje-Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy3:5
#25.9ne 5. 9. 21JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK-Lochkov TJ Sokol Lochkov0:9
#24.9so 4. 9. 21Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín5:0
#24.9so 4. 9. 21Třeboradice SK Třeboradice-Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně4:8
1. kolo
#131.8út 31. 8. 21Ruzyně TJ Ruzyně-Kyje TJ Kyje Praha 141:3
#128.8so 28. 8. 21Satalice TJ SK Satalice-JM Chodov Jižní Město Chodov FK9:6
#128.8so 28. 8. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Řeporyje FK Řeporyje18:0