mladší přípravka U9

logo

výsledky

18. kolo
#185.6ne 5. 6.Vinoř FK Vinoř 1928-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad39:16
#185.6ne 5. 6.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč23:22
#185.6ne 5. 6.FA Praha FA Praha-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty33:33
#183.6pá 3. 6.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Junior SK Junior Praha 196018:32
#183.6pá 3. 6.Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy-Praga TJ Praga17:40
17. kolo
#1729.5ne 29. 5.Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav38:7
#1728.5so 28. 5.Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-FA Praha FA Praha38:14
#1728.5so 28. 5.Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Vinoř FK Vinoř 192829:24
#1727.5pá 27. 5.Praga TJ Praga-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec18:30
#1725.5st 25. 5.Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč-Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy30:31
16. kolo
#1622.5ne 22. 5.Vinoř FK Vinoř 1928-Junior SK Junior Praha 196017:30
#1622.5ne 22. 5.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty22:42
#1620.5pá 20. 5.Praga TJ Praga-Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč35:21
#1620.5pá 20. 5.Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad20:36
#1620.5pá 20. 5.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-FA Praha FA Praha44:24
15. kolo
#1515.5ne 15. 5.Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Praga TJ Praga37:21
#1514.5so 14. 5.FA Praha FA Praha-Vinoř FK Vinoř 192834:22
#1514.5so 14. 5.Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav33:8
#1514.5so 14. 5.Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy34:18
#1514.5so 14. 5.Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec18:29
14. kolo
#148.5ne 8. 5.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-FA Praha FA Praha21:30
#147.5so 7. 5.Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad24:37
#146.5pá 6. 5.Praga TJ Praga-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty20:32
#146.5pá 6. 5.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Vinoř FK Vinoř 192861:12
#146.5pá 6. 5.Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy-Junior SK Junior Praha 19601:74
12. kolo
#124.5st 4. 5.Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty23:16
13. kolo
#131.5ne 1. 5.Vinoř FK Vinoř 1928-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav51:11
#1330.4so 30. 4.Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec29:25
#1330.4so 30. 4.FA Praha FA Praha-Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy25:20
#1330.4so 30. 4.Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-Praga TJ Praga35:10
#1330.4so 30. 4.Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč35:18
12. kolo
#1224.4ne 24. 4.Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty0:
#1223.4so 23. 4.Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč-Junior SK Junior Praha 19602:61
#1222.4pá 22. 4.Praga TJ Praga-FA Praha FA Praha26:37
#1222.4pá 22. 4.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav17:42
#1222.4pá 22. 4.Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy-Vinoř FK Vinoř 192810:47
11. kolo
#1114.4čt 14. 4.Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad42:9
10. kolo
#109.4so 9. 4.Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-FA Praha FA Praha22:18
#109.4so 9. 4.Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Junior SK Junior Praha 196011:40
#109.4so 9. 4.Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč-Vinoř FK Vinoř 192817:55
#108.4pá 8. 4.Praga TJ Praga-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav26:15
#108.4pá 8. 4.Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy29:23
11. kolo
#116.4st 6. 4.FA Praha FA Praha-Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč37:18
#113.4ne 3. 4.Vinoř FK Vinoř 1928-Praga TJ Praga28:16
#113.4ne 3. 4.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy37:21
#113.4ne 3. 4.Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec47:19
9. kolo
#924.10ne 24. 10. 21Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Vinoř FK Vinoř 192814:32
#923.10so 23. 10. 21Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-FA Praha FA Praha17:27
#923.10so 23. 10. 21Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec41:13
#923.10so 23. 10. 21Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav28:28
#922.10pá 22. 10. 21Praga TJ Praga-Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy30:15
8. kolo
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Junior SK Junior Praha 196022:31
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21Vinoř FK Vinoř 1928-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty22:20
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy-Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč16:42
#816.10so 16. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad19:22
#815.10pá 15. 10. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Praga TJ Praga22:12
7. kolo
#79.10so 9. 10. 21Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy43:14
#79.10so 9. 10. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec19:22
#79.10so 9. 10. 21Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav37:17
#79.10so 9. 10. 21Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-Vinoř FK Vinoř 192832:17
#79.10so 9. 10. 21Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč-Praga TJ Praga42:16
6. kolo
#63.10ne 3. 10. 21Vinoř FK Vinoř 1928-FA Praha FA Praha33:22
#63.10ne 3. 10. 21Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty21:29
#62.10so 2. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Junior SK Junior Praha 19606:60
#61.10pá 1. 10. 21Praga TJ Praga-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad33:23
#61.10pá 1. 10. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč35:24
5. kolo
#528.9út 28. 9. 21Vinoř FK Vinoř 1928-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec31:21
1. kolo
#128.9út 28. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Praga TJ Praga20:19
#128.9út 28. 9. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad39:17
5. kolo
#525.9so 25. 9. 21Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč31:29
#525.9so 25. 9. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav25:21
#525.9so 25. 9. 21Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Praga TJ Praga47:25
#525.9so 25. 9. 21Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy61:6
4. kolo
#419.9ne 19. 9. 21Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty22:39
#417.9pá 17. 9. 21Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy-FA Praha FA Praha16:34
#417.9pá 17. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Vinoř FK Vinoř 192816:45
#417.9pá 17. 9. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad41:9
#417.9pá 17. 9. 21Praga TJ Praga-Junior SK Junior Praha 196017:47
3. kolo
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21FA Praha FA Praha-Praga TJ Praga34:9
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21Vinoř FK Vinoř 1928-Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy77:6
#311.9so 11. 9. 21Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč56:4
#311.9so 11. 9. 21Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty-Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad42:14
#310.9pá 10. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec13:56
2. kolo
#27.9út 7. 9. 21Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad-Junior SK Junior Praha 196012:46
#24.9so 4. 9. 21Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč-FA Praha FA Praha48:12
#23.9pá 3. 9. 21Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav24:25
#23.9pá 3. 9. 21Praga TJ Praga-Vinoř FK Vinoř 192812:49
#23.9pá 3. 9. 21Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty44:12
1. kolo
#131.8út 31. 8. 21Junior SK Junior Praha 1960-Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty50:10
#129.8ne 29. 8. 21Vinoř FK Vinoř 1928-Dubeč FK Čechie Dubeč59:19
#127.8pá 27. 8. 21Újezd n Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy-Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec6:62