starší přípravka U11

logo

výsledky

18. kolo
#184.6so 4. 6.Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav3:17
#183.6pá 3. 6.Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice14:4
#183.6pá 3. 6.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky7:23
#183.6pá 3. 6.Hamr SK Hamr-Libuš SK Libuš 83829:4
17. kolo
#1731.5út 31. 5.Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky-Březiněves TJ Březiněves12:8
#1729.5ne 29. 5.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 191418:3
#1728.5so 28. 5.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy20:5
#1725.5st 25. 5.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha2:25
16. kolo
#1622.5ne 22. 5.Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy30:11
#1621.5so 21. 5.Březiněves TJ Březiněves-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav2:17
#1620.5pá 20. 5.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice6:22
#1620.5pá 20. 5.Hamr SK Hamr-Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky19:8
15. kolo
#1515.5ne 15. 5.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Hamr SK Hamr13:5
#1514.5so 14. 5.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Březiněves TJ Březiněves15:3
#1514.5so 14. 5.Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 191420:18
#1510.5út 10. 5.Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky-Libuš SK Libuš 83814:8
14. kolo
#148.5ne 8. 5.Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 191419:5
#147.5so 7. 5.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav3:11
#147.5so 7. 5.Březiněves TJ Březiněves-Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy8:20
#146.5pá 6. 5.Hamr SK Hamr-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice6:2
13. kolo
#131.5ne 1. 5.Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha4:17
#1330.4so 30. 4.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Libuš SK Libuš 83810:4
#1329.4pá 29. 4.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Březiněves TJ Březiněves8:15
#1329.4pá 29. 4.Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy-Hamr SK Hamr9:17
12. kolo
#1224.4ne 24. 4.Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Březiněves TJ Březiněves14:3
#1224.4ne 24. 4.Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav4:5
#1223.4so 23. 4.Hamr SK Hamr-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 191416:7
#1223.4so 23. 4.Libuš SK Libuš 838-Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy17:7
11. kolo
#1115.4pá 15. 4.Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Libuš SK Libuš 8384:15
10. kolo
#1012.4út 12. 4.Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky-Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy10:13
#1010.4ne 10. 4.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice6:4
#109.4so 9. 4.Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Hamr SK Hamr21:10
11. kolo
#113.4ne 3. 4.Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha6:10
#112.4so 2. 4.Březiněves TJ Březiněves-Hamr SK Hamr9:34
#112.4so 2. 4.Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky3:13
7. kolo
#731.10ne 31. 10. 21Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha6:27
9. kolo
#924.10ne 24. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy19:10
#923.10so 23. 10. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha5:12
#923.10so 23. 10. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-Hamr SK Hamr3:18
#923.10so 23. 10. 21Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 191415:9
6. kolo
#621.10čt 21. 10. 21Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19147:3
8. kolo
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice7:21
#817.10ne 17. 10. 21Březiněves TJ Březiněves-Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky6:9
#816.10so 16. 10. 21Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Libuš SK Libuš 83837:0
#815.10pá 15. 10. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav4:11
7. kolo
#79.10so 9. 10. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 191411:2
#79.10so 9. 10. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Březiněves TJ Březiněves16:7
#79.10so 9. 10. 21Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky-Hamr SK Hamr7:10
6. kolo
#63.10ne 3. 10. 21Březiněves TJ Březiněves-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice3:9
#62.10so 2. 10. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky7:15
#61.10pá 1. 10. 21Hamr SK Hamr-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav5:7
5. kolo
#526.9ne 26. 9. 21Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy-Březiněves TJ Březiněves13:10
#525.9so 25. 9. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Hamr SK Hamr4:5
#525.9so 25. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Libuš SK Libuš 83815:5
#524.9pá 24. 9. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha0:15
4. kolo
#419.9ne 19. 9. 21Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky13:5
#418.9so 18. 9. 21Březiněves TJ Březiněves-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 191422:1
#418.9so 18. 9. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice4:13
#417.9pá 17. 9. 21Hamr SK Hamr-Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy23:8
3. kolo
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy-Libuš SK Libuš 8388:17
#312.9ne 12. 9. 21Březiněves TJ Březiněves-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha8:16
#311.9so 11. 9. 21Zbraslav SK Zbraslav-Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky9:13
#310.9pá 10. 9. 21Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 1914-Hamr SK Hamr5:13
2. kolo
#25.9ne 5. 9. 21Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky-Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice9:15
#25.9ne 5. 9. 21Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav18:1
#24.9so 4. 9. 21Libuš SK Libuš 838-Zlíchov FK Zlíchov 19148:6
#23.9pá 3. 9. 21Hamr SK Hamr-Březiněves TJ Březiněves11:4
1. kolo
#129.8ne 29. 8. 21Štěrboholy SK Viktoria Štěrboholy-Slavia dívky SK Slavia Praha dívky3:17
#129.8ne 29. 8. 21Hamr SK Hamr-Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha8:20
#129.8ne 29. 8. 21Březiněves TJ Březiněves-Libuš SK Libuš 8388:9
#128.8so 28. 8. 21Cholupice TJ Sokol Cholupice-Zbraslav SK Zbraslav21:2