výsledky
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#15 | 24.3ne 24. 3. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 0 | : | 3 |
#15 | 24.3ne 24. 3. 24 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 4 | : | 2 |
#15 | 24.3ne 24. 3. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 0 | : | 3 |
#15 | 23.3so 23. 3. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 5 | : | 2 |
#15 | 23.3so 23. 3. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 4 | : | 0 |
#15 | 22.3pá 22. 3. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 4 | : | 3 |
14. kolo | |||||||
#14 | 17.3ne 17. 3. 24 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 1 | : | 6 |
#14 | 17.3ne 17. 3. 24 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 0 | : | 4 |
#14 | 16.3so 16. 3. 24 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 2 | : | 5 |
#14 | 16.3so 16. 3. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 3 | : | 3 |
#14 | 16.3so 16. 3. 24 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 4 | : | 0 |
#14 | 16.3so 16. 3. 24 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Praga TJ Praga | 3 | : | 0 |
#14 | 16.3so 16. 3. 24 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 2 | : | 2 |
12. kolo | |||||||
#12 | 19.11ne 19. 11. 23 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 3 | : | 1 |
#12 | 18.11so 18. 11. 23 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 0 | : | 0 |
#12 | 17.11pá 17. 11. 23 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 0 | : | 0 |
#12 | 17.11pá 17. 11. 23 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 1 | : | 1 |
#12 | 17.11pá 17. 11. 23 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 7 | : | 1 |
#12 | 15.11st 15. 11. 23 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 1 | : | 3 |
11. kolo | |||||||
#11 | 12.11ne 12. 11. 23 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 4 | : | 2 |
#11 | 12.11ne 12. 11. 23 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 1 | : | 5 |
#11 | 11.11so 11. 11. 23 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 0 | : | 1 |
#11 | 11.11so 11. 11. 23 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 1 | : | 7 |
#11 | 11.11so 11. 11. 23 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 6 | : | 1 |
#11 | 11.11so 11. 11. 23 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 0 | : | 1 |
#11 | 11.11so 11. 11. 23 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 3 | : | 1 |
10. kolo | |||||||
#10 | 5.11ne 5. 11. 23 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 5 | : | 1 |
#10 | 5.11ne 5. 11. 23 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 0 | : | 3 |
#10 | 5.11ne 5. 11. 23 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Praga TJ Praga | 5 | : | 2 |
#10 | 5.11ne 5. 11. 23 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 5 | : | 5 |
#10 | 4.11so 4. 11. 23 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 1 | : | 6 |
#10 | 4.11so 4. 11. 23 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 7 | : | 0 |
#10 | 4.11so 4. 11. 23 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 5 | : | 1 |
9. kolo | |||||||
#9 | 1.11st 1. 11. 23 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 1 | : | 1 |
#9 | 28.10so 28. 10. 23 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 6 | : | 0 |
#9 | 28.10so 28. 10. 23 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 8 | : | 2 |
#9 | 28.10so 28. 10. 23 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 1 | : | 0 |
#9 | 26.10čt 26. 10. 23 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 0 | : | 6 |
#9 | 26.10čt 26. 10. 23 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 6 | : | 1 |
#9 | 25.10st 25. 10. 23 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 1 | : | 2 |
8. kolo | |||||||
#8 | 22.10ne 22. 10. 23 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 2 | : | 3 |
#8 | 22.10ne 22. 10. 23 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 3 | : | 5 |
#8 | 22.10ne 22. 10. 23 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 1 | : | 2 |
#8 | 21.10so 21. 10. 23 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 0 | : | 2 |
#8 | 21.10so 21. 10. 23 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 0 | : | 3 |
#8 | 21.10so 21. 10. 23 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 2 | : | 1 |
#8 | 21.10so 21. 10. 23 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Praga TJ Praga | 2 | : | 1 |
7. kolo | |||||||
#7 | 15.10ne 15. 10. 23 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 2 | : | 0 |
#7 | 14.10so 14. 10. 23 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 1 | : | 2 |
#7 | 14.10so 14. 10. 23 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 4 | : | 1 |
#7 | 14.10so 14. 10. 23 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 3 | : | 0 |
#7 | 14.10so 14. 10. 23 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 1 | : | 4 |
#7 | 14.10so 14. 10. 23 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 6 | : | 0 |
#7 | 14.10so 14. 10. 23 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 7 | : | 1 |
6. kolo | |||||||
#6 | 8.10ne 8. 10. 23 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Praga TJ Praga | 1 | : | 5 |
#6 | 8.10ne 8. 10. 23 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 1 | : | 5 |
#6 | 8.10ne 8. 10. 23 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 4 | : | 1 |
#6 | 8.10ne 8. 10. 23 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 4 | : | 4 |
#6 | 7.10so 7. 10. 23 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 1 | : | 5 |
#6 | 7.10so 7. 10. 23 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 0 | : | 3 |
#6 | 7.10so 7. 10. 23 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 1 | : | 0 |
5. kolo | |||||||
#5 | 1.10ne 1. 10. 23 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 3 | : | 1 |
#5 | 1.10ne 1. 10. 23 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 12 | : | 4 |
#5 | 30.9so 30. 9. 23 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 3 | : | 2 |
#5 | 30.9so 30. 9. 23 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 6 | : | 4 |
#5 | 30.9so 30. 9. 23 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 4 | : | 1 |
#5 | 28.9čt 28. 9. 23 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 2 | : | 3 |
#5 | 28.9čt 28. 9. 23 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 0 | : | 0 |
4. kolo | |||||||
#4 | 24.9ne 24. 9. 23 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 1 | : | 6 |
#4 | 24.9ne 24. 9. 23 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 0 | : | 2 |
#4 | 24.9ne 24. 9. 23 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 0 | : | 3 |
#4 | 23.9so 23. 9. 23 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 3 | : | 3 |
#4 | 23.9so 23. 9. 23 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 5 | : | 0 |
#4 | 23.9so 23. 9. 23 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 1 | : | 4 |
#4 | 23.9so 23. 9. 23 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Praga TJ Praga | 2 | : | 1 |
3. kolo | |||||||
#3 | 17.9ne 17. 9. 23 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 0 | : | 5 |
#3 | 17.9ne 17. 9. 23 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 5 | : | 2 |
#3 | 16.9so 16. 9. 23 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 7 | : | 0 |
#3 | 16.9so 16. 9. 23 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 3 | : | 1 |
#3 | 16.9so 16. 9. 23 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 0 | : | 1 |
#3 | 16.9so 16. 9. 23 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 6 | : | 2 |
#3 | 16.9so 16. 9. 23 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 3 | : | 3 |
2. kolo | |||||||
#2 | 10.9ne 10. 9. 23 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 2 | : | 4 |
#2 | 10.9ne 10. 9. 23 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 1 | : | 7 |
#2 | 10.9ne 10. 9. 23 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 2 | : | 4 |
#2 | 9.9so 9. 9. 23 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 1 | : | 1 |
#2 | 9.9so 9. 9. 23 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 1 | : | 0 |
#2 | 9.9so 9. 9. 23 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 5 | : | 2 |
#2 | 9.9so 9. 9. 23 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Praga TJ Praga | 4 | : | 4 |
13. kolo | |||||||
#13 | 6.9st 6. 9. 23 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 4 | : | 1 |
#13 | 6.9st 6. 9. 23 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 0 | : | 0 |
#13 | 6.9st 6. 9. 23 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 1 | : | 4 |
#13 | 6.9st 6. 9. 23 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 0 | : | 2 |
#13 | 6.9st 6. 9. 23 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 3 | : | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
#1 | 3.9ne 3. 9. 23 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 1 | : | 0 |
#1 | 3.9ne 3. 9. 23 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 3 | : | 0 |
#1 | 3.9ne 3. 9. 23 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 2 | : | 1 |
#1 | 2.9so 2. 9. 23 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 3 | : | 0 |
#1 | 2.9so 2. 9. 23 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 0 | : | 6 |
#1 | 2.9so 2. 9. 23 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 3 | : | 2 |
#1 | 1.9pá 1. 9. 23 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 4 | : | 0 |
12. kolo | |||||||
#12 | 30.8st 30. 8. 23 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Praga TJ Praga | 1 | : | 8 |
13. kolo | |||||||
#13 | 27.8ne 27. 8. 23 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 4 | : | 6 |
#13 | 26.8so 26. 8. 23 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 11 | : | 0 |