příští zápasy
16. kolo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#16 | 28.3čt 28. 3. 24 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 14:00 |
#16 | 28.3čt 28. 3. 24 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 14:00 |
#16 | 28.3čt 28. 3. 24 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Praga TJ Praga | 15:45 |
#16 | 29.3pá 29. 3. 24 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 10:00 |
#16 | 31.3ne 31. 3. 24 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 10:00 |
#16 | 1.4po 1. 4. 24 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 14:15 |
#16 | 30.4út 30. 4. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 17:30 |
17. kolo | |||||
#17 | 6.4so 6. 4. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 11:30 |
#17 | 6.4so 6. 4. 24 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 11:30 |
#17 | 6.4so 6. 4. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 14:15 |
#17 | 7.4ne 7. 4. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 10:00 |
#17 | 7.4ne 7. 4. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 12:00 |
#17 | 7.4ne 7. 4. 24 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 14:00 |
#17 | 7.4ne 7. 4. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 16:30 |
18. kolo | |||||
#18 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 10:00 |
#18 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 13:30 |
#18 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 16:00 |
#18 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Praga TJ Praga | 16:30 |
#18 | 14.4ne 14. 4. 24 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 12:15 |
#18 | 14.4ne 14. 4. 24 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 13:45 |
#18 | 14.4ne 14. 4. 24 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 14:15 |
19. kolo | |||||
#19 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 11:30 |
#19 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 12:45 |
#19 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 16:30 |
#19 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 10:30 |
#19 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 11:15 |
#19 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 14:00 |
#19 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 14:30 |
20. kolo | |||||
#20 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 10:00 |
#20 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 14:30 |
#20 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 10:00 |
#20 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Praga TJ Praga | 14:15 |
#20 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 14:45 |
#20 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 17:00 |
#20 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 17:00 |
21. kolo | |||||
#21 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 10:00 |
#21 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 11:30 |
#21 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 12:00 |
#21 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 12:30 |
#21 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 12:45 |
#21 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 13:30 |
#21 | 5.5ne 5. 5. 24 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 12:30 |
22. kolo | |||||
#22 | 10.5pá 10. 5. 24 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 18:30 |
#22 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 14:00 |
#22 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Praga TJ Praga | 17:00 |
#22 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 13:00 |
#22 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 14:30 |
#22 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 14:30 |
#22 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 14:45 |
23. kolo | |||||
#23 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 10:00 |
#23 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 11:00 |
#23 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 12:15 |
#23 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 12:30 |
#23 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | 12:45 |
#23 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 14:00 |
#23 | 19.5ne 19. 5. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 14:30 |
24. kolo | |||||
#24 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Praga TJ Praga | 11:30 |
#24 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 15:00 |
#24 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 17:00 |
#24 | 26.5ne 26. 5. 24 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 13:00 |
#24 | 26.5ne 26. 5. 24 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 14:30 |
#24 | 26.5ne 26. 5. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 15:15 |
#24 | 26.5ne 26. 5. 24 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 16:30 |
25. kolo | |||||
#25 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | - | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | 10:00 |
#25 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | - | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 10:30 |
#25 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 11:00 |
#25 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | 12:45 |
#25 | 2.6ne 2. 6. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | 12:00 |
#25 | 2.6ne 2. 6. 24 | Zličín FK FC Zličín | - | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | 12:15 |
#25 | 2.6ne 2. 6. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 15:15 |
26. kolo | |||||
#26 | 7.6pá 7. 6. 24 | Tempo B FC Tempo Praha B | - | Zličín FK FC Zličín | 18:30 |
#26 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Vyšehrad B FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B | - | Praga TJ Praga | 10:00 |
#26 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Stodůlky TJ Sokol Stodůlky | - | Střešovice SK Střešovice 1911 | 16:30 |
#26 | 9.6ne 9. 6. 24 | Libuš SK Libuš 838 | - | Háje JM FC Háje Jižní Město | 12:45 |
#26 | 9.6ne 9. 6. 24 | Meteor B FK Meteor Praha VIII B | - | Xaverov SC Xaverov H. Počernice | 14:00 |
#26 | 9.6ne 9. 6. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Admira B FK Admira Praha B | 14:45 |
#26 | 9.6ne 9. 6. 24 | FAAZ FA Alexe Zbura | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 16:30 |