příští zápasy
12. kolo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#12 | 28.3čt 28. 3. 24 | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 17:30 |
#12 | 29.3pá 29. 3. 24 | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 09:00 |
#12 | 1.4po 1. 4. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | 17:30 |
#12 | 1.5st 1. 5. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | 09:00 |
#12 | 1.5st 1. 5. 24 | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | - | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | 13:00 |
#12 | 1.5st 1. 5. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Hostivař SK Hostivař | 15:30 |
13. kolo | |||||
#13 | 5.4pá 5. 4. 24 | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | - | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | 17:00 |
#13 | 5.4pá 5. 4. 24 | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 17:00 |
#13 | 6.4so 6. 4. 24 | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | - | Hostivař SK Hostivař | 11:00 |
#13 | 6.4so 6. 4. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Praga TJ Praga | 12:30 |
#13 | 6.4so 6. 4. 24 | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | - | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | 14:30 |
#13 | 7.4ne 7. 4. 24 | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | - | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | 13:00 |
14. kolo | |||||
#14 | 12.4pá 12. 4. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | 18:30 |
#14 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 10:00 |
#14 | 13.4so 13. 4. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | 11:00 |
#14 | 14.4ne 14. 4. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | 09:00 |
#14 | 14.4ne 14. 4. 24 | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | - | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | 10:30 |
#14 | 14.4ne 14. 4. 24 | Hostivař SK Hostivař | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 14:30 |
15. kolo | |||||
#15 | 19.4pá 19. 4. 24 | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | - | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | 17:00 |
#15 | 19.4pá 19. 4. 24 | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | - | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | 17:00 |
#15 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | 12:30 |
#15 | 20.4so 20. 4. 24 | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | - | Praga TJ Praga | 13:00 |
#15 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 09:00 |
#15 | 21.4ne 21. 4. 24 | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | - | Hostivař SK Hostivař | 13:00 |
16. kolo | |||||
#16 | 26.4pá 26. 4. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 17:00 |
#16 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | - | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | 09:00 |
#16 | 27.4so 27. 4. 24 | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | - | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | 11:00 |
#16 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 09:00 |
#16 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | - | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | 10:30 |
#16 | 28.4ne 28. 4. 24 | Hostivař SK Hostivař | - | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | 15:00 |
17. kolo | |||||
#17 | 3.5pá 3. 5. 24 | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | - | Hostivař SK Hostivař | 17:00 |
#17 | 3.5pá 3. 5. 24 | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | - | Praga TJ Praga | 17:00 |
#17 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | - | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | 10:45 |
#17 | 4.5so 4. 5. 24 | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 15:00 |
#17 | 5.5ne 5. 5. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | 09:00 |
#17 | 5.5ne 5. 5. 24 | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 13:00 |
18. kolo | |||||
#18 | 10.5pá 10. 5. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | 17:00 |
#18 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | 11:00 |
#18 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 11:00 |
#18 | 11.5so 11. 5. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | 12:00 |
#18 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | - | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | 10:30 |
#18 | 12.5ne 12. 5. 24 | Hostivař SK Hostivař | - | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | 15:00 |
19. kolo | |||||
#19 | 17.5pá 17. 5. 24 | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 17:00 |
#19 | 17.5pá 17. 5. 24 | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | - | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | 17:00 |
#19 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 10:30 |
#19 | 18.5so 18. 5. 24 | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | - | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | 10:30 |
#19 | 19.5ne 19. 5. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Hostivař SK Hostivař | 09:00 |
#19 | 19.5ne 19. 5. 24 | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | - | Praga TJ Praga | 10:00 |
20. kolo | |||||
#20 | 24.5pá 24. 5. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | 18:45 |
#20 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | - | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | 08:45 |
#20 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | 08:45 |
#20 | 25.5so 25. 5. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | 11:00 |
#20 | 26.5ne 26. 5. 24 | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 10:30 |
#20 | 26.5ne 26. 5. 24 | Hostivař SK Hostivař | - | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | 15:00 |
21. kolo | |||||
#21 | 31.5pá 31. 5. 24 | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | - | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | 17:00 |
#21 | 31.5pá 31. 5. 24 | Praga TJ Praga | - | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | 18:30 |
#21 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | - | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | 08:45 |
#21 | 1.6so 1. 6. 24 | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | - | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | 12:30 |
#21 | 2.6ne 2. 6. 24 | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | - | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | 09:00 |
#21 | 2.6ne 2. 6. 24 | Hostivař SK Hostivař | - | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | 15:00 |
22. kolo | |||||
#22 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Vršovice SK Union Vršovice | - | Slivenec TJ AFK Slivenec | 10:45 |
#22 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | SA Praha Sportovní Akademie Praha | - | Sparta dívky AC Sparta Praha dívky | 11:00 |
#22 | 8.6so 8. 6. 24 | Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy | - | Čakovice TJ AVIA Čakovice | 15:00 |
#22 | 9.6ne 9. 6. 24 | Hostivař SK Hostivař | - | Praga TJ Praga | 12:30 |
#22 | 9.6ne 9. 6. 24 | Zbraslav SK Zbraslav | - | Řepy TJ Sokol Řepy | 15:00 |
#22 | 9.6ne 9. 6. 24 | P Kopanina FC Přední Kopanina | - | Řeporyje FK Řeporyje | 17:00 |